Tulevat kotipelit

LA

06.02.
FC Kontu/T Tähdet
FC Kontu/T Tähdet

Miesten Futsal-Kolmonen

12:45

Latokartano LH 2

NouLa
NouLa

LA

06.02.
FC Kontu/TDJ
FC Kontu/TDJ

Miesten Futsal-Kutonen

17:30

Myllypuro AC 6

Ponnistus/A2
Ponnistus/A2

PE

12.02.
FC Kontu/JPH sinivalkoinen
FC Kontu/JPH sinivalkoinen

Naisten harraste Futsal-Nelonen

18:15

Myllypuro AC 7

FC Viikingit/Helgat
FC Viikingit/Helgat

SU

14.02.
FC Kontu/T Tähdet
FC Kontu/T Tähdet

Miesten Futsal-Kolmonen

12:45

Herttoniemenranta LH

LPS/Kuninkaat
LPS/Kuninkaat

SU

14.02.
FC Kontu/T10-11
FC Kontu/T10-11

T11 Futsal

17:30

LähiTapiola SportCenter, Masala

Ponnistus
Ponnistus

LA

27.02.
FC Kontu/T Tähdet
FC Kontu/T Tähdet

Miesten Futsal-Kolmonen

15:45

Latokartano LH 2

AC Stoppi/Cherokee
AC Stoppi/Cherokee

SU

28.02.
FC Kontu/TDJ
FC Kontu/TDJ

Miesten Futsal-Kutonen

19:45

Merihaka

HakPa
HakPa

LA

06.03.
FC Kontu/T10-11
FC Kontu/T10-11

T11 Futsal

10:30

Hakaniemi AC 4

HIFK
HIFK

LA

06.03.
FC Kontu/TDJ
FC Kontu/TDJ

Miesten Futsal-Kutonen

18:00

Hakaniemi AC 3

HJK/Töölö
HJK/Töölö

SU

07.03.
FC Kontu
FC Kontu

P20 SM-karsinta

20:15

Tali halli TN

PK-35
PK-35

LA

13.03.
FC Kontu/Idän Helmet
FC Kontu/Idän Helmet

Naiset Harraste

17:00

Töölön kupla TN1

HJK/Klubin Gimmat
HJK/Klubin Gimmat

LA

13.03.
FC Kontu/T10-11
FC Kontu/T10-11

T11 Futsal

18:15

Esport 1

FC Honka/Lumileopardit K
FC Honka/Lumileopardit K

SU

14.03.
FC Kontu/T Tähdet
FC Kontu/T Tähdet

Miesten Futsal-Kolmonen

17:30

Latokartano LH 2

KoiPS
KoiPS

SU

21.03.
FC Kontu/T10-11
FC Kontu/T10-11

T11 Futsal

10:30

Hakaniemi AC 3

FC Honka/Lumileopardit
FC Honka/Lumileopardit

SU

21.03.
FC Kontu
FC Kontu

P20 SM-karsinta

14:30

Tali halli TN

GrIFK
GrIFK

SU

21.03.
FC Kontu/JPH sinivalkoinen
FC Kontu/JPH sinivalkoinen

Naisten harraste Futsal-Nelonen

16:30

Myllypuro AC 7

PPS/Voimanaiset
PPS/Voimanaiset

LA

27.03.
FC Kontu/TDJ
FC Kontu/TDJ

Miesten Futsal-Kutonen

15:45

Merihaka

IVPA
IVPA

LA

27.03.
FC Kontu/Idän Helmet
FC Kontu/Idän Helmet

Naiset Harraste

17:00

Töölön kupla TN2

FC TimAntti
FC TimAntti

SU

28.03.
FC Kontu/T10-11
FC Kontu/T10-11

T11 Futsal

11:30

Merihaka

FC Kasiysi T10/11
FC Kasiysi T10/11

LA

17.04.
FC Kontu
FC Kontu

P20 SM-karsinta

16:00

Kontula TN

FC Inter
FC Inter

LA

08.05.
FC Kontu
FC Kontu

P20 SM-karsinta

16:00

Kontula TN

HJK
HJK

TO

13.05.
FC Kontu
FC Kontu

P20 SM-karsinta

14:00

Kontula TN

TPS
TPS

LA

22.05.
FC Kontu
FC Kontu

P20 SM-karsinta

15:00

Kontula N

Atlantis FC
Atlantis FC

SU

13.06.
FC Kontu
FC Kontu

P20 SM-karsinta

16:00

Kontula TN

FC Honka
FC Honka

LA

19.06.
FC Kontu
FC Kontu

P20 SM-karsinta

15:00

Kontula N

Gnistan
Gnistan